Wednesday 23 June 2021

07:40-08:25

Y5 Fitness

Venue: Grounds

Co-Curricular, Primary Clubs

12:30-12:50

Ermy Year 9 Meeting

Venue: Yr 9 Common Room

Co-Curricular, House Morning & Sports Day

12:30-13:00

Y8 String Group - Jo Brown

Venue: Tebb Room

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Music - Strings

12:30-13:00

Year 9 Cambiata Vocal Group

Venue: Music dept

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Music - Choral

12:45-13:20

Y9 Drama Club

Venue: Theatre

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Drama

12:45-13:30

Tennis Y10

Venue: Courts

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Tennis

12:45-13:30

FMS

Venue: Meet outside main reception

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Social Sport

13:00-13:30

Year 7 Strings

Venue: Tebb

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Music - Strings

13:00-13:30

Y12 Classical Guitar Group

Venue: Mu22

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Music - Strings

13:30-14:00

Year 7 Classical Guitars

Venue: Mu22

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Music - Strings

15:45-16:45

Y6 Sport

Venue: Grounds

Co-Curricular, Primary Clubs

15:45-16:45

Y6 Netball

Venue: Netball Courts

Co-Curricular, Primary Clubs

16:00-17:15

Junior Debating - Year 9

Venue: En6

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Debating

16:00-17:15

Junior Debating - Year 8

Venue: En8

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Debating

16:00-17:15

Junior Debating - Year 7

Venue: En10

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Debating

16:00-17:15

Debating - Y13

Venue: En2

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Debating

16:00-17:15

Debating - Y11

Venue: En4

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Debating

16:00-17:15

Debating - Y10

Venue: En5

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Debating

16:00-17:15

Debating - Y12

Venue: En3

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Debating

16:00-17:20

Athletics - Year 10

Venue: track

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Athletics

16:00-17:30

Girls Football - Year 9

Venue: Astro/3G

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Football

16:00-17:30

Girls Football Year 10

Venue: 3G

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Football

16:00-17:30

Rounders - U15 / Sen.

Venue: Astro/fields

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Rounders

16:00-17:30

Tennis Y7

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Tennis

16:00-17:30

Badminton - Y7 - Training

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Badminton

16:00-17:30

Badminton -Y10 Team Training (U15)

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Badminton

16:00-17:30

Cricket - U13

Venue: Meet at Pavilion

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Cricket

16:00-17:30

Cricket - U14

Venue: Meet at Pavilion

Co-Curricular, Senior Sch - Cricket

No calendars have been selected


Option 1

Synchronize the current calendar view based on the selected filters with your personal calendar.

No calendar filters have been selected so the filtered sync will not return any events. Close this pop up and select your filters before synchronising a filtered view.

Synchronize Filtered Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.gsalcalendar.org.uk/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=The%20Grammar%20School%20at%20Leeds%20Calendar&ID=163">


Option 2

Synchronize the entire school calendar with your personal calendar.

Synchronize Entire Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.gsalcalendar.org.uk/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=The%20Grammar%20School%20at%20Leeds%20Calendar&ID=163